Pension Funds/Opinions/Monitoring committee

Request for opinions to the monitoring committee

     
Para fazer download do ficheiro preencha por favor os seguintes campos  
Nome:    
Email:  
Even if there is no legal provision providing for the situation, the request for the opinions provided for in paragraphs b) and d) of no. 6 of article 53 of Decree-Law no. 12/2006, of 20 January, must be made by the management entity and not by the associate or its representative in the monitoring comission.

The ASF websites use cookies to improve performance and user experience. To learn more about cookies and how they are used on our websites, please go to our privacy policy You can choose to enable or disable cookies. However, some parts of our websites may not function properly if cookies are disabled.